Mofosex.com
MofoSex : Your Secret Porn Stash

Laura Angel

Laura Angel
  • Birthday: October 16, 1974
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
  • Weight: 102 lb (46 kg)

Laura Angel Biography

AKA : Ivana, Angie, Laura, Laura Angels, Laura Arnold, Laura Dark, Lenka, Lenka Gorgesova, Lenka Luv, Lora Angel, Patricia McNail, Penelope

She also directs adult movies.



Awards

2000 Hot D'Or – Best European Actress

2001 FICEB Ninfa – Best Lesbian Scene – La Provocacion

2002 FICEB Ninfa – Best Actress – Angelmania - Interselección

2003 Venus Award – Best New Starlet Female Europe

Laura Angel Videos

  • Laura Angel Black catsuit
    10:00
    76

Welcome to Mofosex.com where the most insanely hot girls get naked just for you. This is free porn at its absolute best. Thousands of sex videos covering every XXX you could ever want, with fresh new content updated daily. Enjoy our top notch most recent videos now. Big tit amateur nudes explore their sexuality with massive cocks like it's their last day on earth! Looking for more experienced women? We've got mature pornstars who have been in the adult business for ages and can handle the biggest dicks in every juicy hole. Wet pussy, tight assholes, sloppy deep throat blowjobs, pick your pleasure! From creamy facial cumshots to surprise anal creampie surprises, you'll be hard pressed to go anywhere else to feed your erotic appetite. Free porno on the Internet has become so boring so rediscover a sensual world of nude babes with luscious boobs who live to make you blow the biggest loads of jizz possible!

Legal: